Season 4: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Artist | !Artist | ||
!Language | !Language | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Argentina.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Argentina]] | |||
|anarchorepublican_quora | |||
|TVP | |||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag of Australia.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Australia]] | |[[File:Flag of Australia.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Australia]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 26: | ||
|toniaczka | |toniaczka | ||
|RTNC | |RTNC | ||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Denmark.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Denmark]] | |||
|tomas_esc | |||
|DR | |||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 61: | ||
|riardukas | |riardukas | ||
|LRT | |LRT | ||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Philippines.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Philippines]] | |||
|jceurovisionfan1996 | |||
|ABS-CBN | |||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 26 February 2024
Season 4 of Melodia Song Contest was hosted in
TBD, France. The winning country was
XX, represented by XX with their song "XX". They scored a total of XX points in the Grand Final. The runner-up was
XX with XX points.
Information
Participating Countries
| Country | Broadcaster | Song | Artist | Language | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| anarchorepublican_quora | TVP | TBD | |||
| littleduckiie | SBS | TBD | |||
| toniaczka | RTNC | TBD | |||
| tomas_esc | DR | TBD | |||
| suppacoo | TF1 | TBD | |||
| kasvi004 | ZDF | TBD | |||
| skanyone | RÚV | TBD | |||
| the.ralpho | RTÉ | TBD | |||
| dajciemispokoj. | KZ1 | TBD | |||
| riardukas | LRT | TBD | |||
| jceurovisionfan1996 | ABS-CBN | TBD | |||
| paldosreal.sss | MNET | TBD | |||
| chromaghazt | SVT | TBD | |||
| valentinomore | RTVE | TBD | |||
| eternal2 | SRG | TBD | |||
| ctys0n | AIS Play | TBD | |||
| wither2706 | BBC | TBD | |||
| sandernl | ABC | TBD | |||
| blueythesharkie | ZNBC | TBD | |||