Season 4: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|kasvi004 | |kasvi004 | ||
|ZDF | |ZDF | ||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Iceland.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Iceland]] | |||
|skanyone | |||
|RÚV | |||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 56: | ||
|paldosreal.sss | |paldosreal.sss | ||
|MNET | |MNET | ||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Sweden.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Sweden]] | |||
|chromaghazt | |||
|SVT | |||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 25 February 2024
Season 4 of Melodia Song Contest was hosted in
TBD, France. The winning country was
XX, represented by XX with their song "XX". They scored a total of XX points in the Grand Final. The runner-up was
XX with XX points.
Information
Participating Countries
| Country | Broadcaster | Song | Artist | Language | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| littleduckiie | SBS | TBD | |||
| toniaczka | RTNC | TBD | |||
| suppacoo | TF1 | TBD | |||
| kasvi004 | ZDF | TBD | |||
| skanyone | RÚV | TBD | |||
| the.ralpho | RTÉ | TBD | |||
| dajciemispokoj. | KZ1 | TBD | |||
| riardukas | LRT | TBD | |||
| paldosreal.sss | MNET | TBD | |||
| chromaghazt | SVT | TBD | |||
| eternal2 | SRG | TBD | |||
| wither2706 | BBC | TBD | |||
| sandernl | ABC | TBD | |||
| blueythesharkie | ZNBC | TBD | |||