Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Brazil.svg|20px|border]] [[Season 11]] | | [[File:Flag of Brazil.svg|20px|border]] [[Season 11]] | ||
| [[File:Flag of None.svg|20px|border]] TBD | | [[File:Flag of Portugal.svg|20px|border]] Portugal | ||
| "TBD" | | "Who Do I Call Now?" | ||
| TBD | | Sofia Camara | ||
| TBD | | 132 | ||
| [[File:Flag of None.svg|20px|border]] TBD | | [[File:Flag of India.svg|20px|border]] India | ||
| TBD | | 5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Portugal.svg|20px|border]] [[Season 12]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Germany.svg|20px|border]] Germany | |||
|"Ruf der Freiheit" | |||
|dArtagnan | |||
|151 | |||
|[[File:Flag of Finland.svg|20px|border]] Finland | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Germany.svg|20px|border]] [[Season 13]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of None.svg|20px|border]] TBD | |||
|"TBD" | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|[[File:Flag of None.svg|20px|border]] TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 22 December 2024
Welcome to the new Melodia Song Contest wiki!
Seasons
| # | Winner | Song | Artist | Points | Runner-Up | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Speak Up" | DANA | 102 | 9 | |||
| "All The Pretty Girls" | Vera Blue | 89 | 1 | |||
| "Mauvais rôle" | BRO | 98 | 17 | |||
| "One More Night" | Only The Poets | 121 | 7 | |||
| "The Ballet Girl" | Aden Foyer | 118 | 19 | |||
| "Hate Your Guts" | INJI | 124 | 19 | |||
| "Lullaby" | BENNETT | 116 | 9 | |||
| "Kuumaa kamaa" | Sini Yasemin, Heviteemu | 116 | 10 | |||
| "thicc" | Shygirl, Cosha | 117 | 26 | |||
| "Savage Daughters" | Alexia Evellyn | 116 | 5 | |||
| "Who Do I Call Now?" | Sofia Camara | 132 | 5 | |||
| "Ruf der Freiheit" | dArtagnan | 151 | 3 | |||
| "TBD" | TBD | TBD | TBD |
Participants
Staff
Current:
TNG (Owner)
SanderNL (Owner)
paldosreal.sss (Staff)
chromaghazt (Staff)
Former (who have participated):
Audience
Awarded to the competition winners, and those who have participated 5+ times.
Winners:
In the order they won
Notable Participants:
erminofernandes
eurofan98
jceurovisionfan1996
riardukas
skanyone
thejendyz
toniaczka
valentinomore
whothehellisorestis
Former Participants:
Statistics
To see some maps and tables about Melodia:ReImagined as a whole, please press here
National Finals
To view the page with all previous national finals, please press here