Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Grenada.svg|20px|border]] [[Season 10]] | | [[File:Flag of Grenada.svg|20px|border]] [[Season 10]] | ||
| [[File:Flag of Brazil.svg|20px|border]] Brazil | |||
| "Savage Daughters" | |||
| Alexia Evellyn | |||
| 116 | |||
| [[File:Flag of Guam.svg|20px|border]] Guam | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Brazil.svg|20px|border]] [[Season 11]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of None.svg|20px|border]] TBD | | [[File:Flag of None.svg|20px|border]] TBD | ||
| "TBD" | | "TBD" | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 15 September 2024
Welcome to the new Melodia Song Contest wiki!
Seasons
| # | Winner | Song | Artist | Points | Runner-Up | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Speak Up" | DANA | 102 | 9 | |||
| "All The Pretty Girls" | Vera Blue | 89 | 1 | |||
| "Mauvais rôle" | BRO | 98 | 17 | |||
| "One More Night" | Only The Poets | 121 | 7 | |||
| "The Ballet Girl" | Aden Foyer | 118 | 19 | |||
| "Hate Your Guts" | INJI | 124 | 19 | |||
| "Lullaby" | BENNETT | 116 | 9 | |||
| "Kuumaa kamaa" | Sini Yasemin, Heviteemu | 116 | 10 | |||
| "thicc" | Shygirl, Cosha | 117 | 26 | |||
| "Savage Daughters" | Alexia Evellyn | 116 | 5 | |||
| "TBD" | TBD | TBD | TBD |
Participants
Staff
Current:
TNG (Owner)
SanderNL (Owner)
paldosreal.sss (Staff)
chromaghazt (Staff)
Former (who have participated):
Audience
Awarded to the competition winners, and those who have participated 5+ times.
Winners:
In the order they won
Notable Participants:
erminofernandes
eurofan98
jceurovisionfan1996
riardukas
skanyone
thejendyz
toniaczka
valentinomore
whothehellisorestis
Former Participants:
Statistics
To see some maps and tables about Melodia:ReImagined as a whole, please press here
National Finals
To view the page with all previous national finals, please press here