Season 4: Difference between revisions
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|chromaghazt | |chromaghazt | ||
|SVT | |SVT | ||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Spain.svg|border|20x20px]] [[Spain]] | |||
|valentinomore | |||
|RTVE | |||
|colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | |colspan="3" align="center" style="background: #8C9FEE" | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 25 February 2024
Season 4 of Melodia Song Contest was hosted in
TBD, France. The winning country was
XX, represented by XX with their song "XX". They scored a total of XX points in the Grand Final. The runner-up was
XX with XX points.
Information
Participating Countries
| Country | Broadcaster | Song | Artist | Language | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| littleduckiie | SBS | TBD | |||
| toniaczka | RTNC | TBD | |||
| suppacoo | TF1 | TBD | |||
| kasvi004 | ZDF | TBD | |||
| skanyone | RÚV | TBD | |||
| the.ralpho | RTÉ | TBD | |||
| dajciemispokoj. | KZ1 | TBD | |||
| riardukas | LRT | TBD | |||
| paldosreal.sss | MNET | TBD | |||
| chromaghazt | SVT | TBD | |||
| valentinomore | RTVE | TBD | |||
| eternal2 | SRG | TBD | |||
| wither2706 | BBC | TBD | |||
| sandernl | ABC | TBD | |||
| blueythesharkie | ZNBC | TBD | |||