SanderNL: Difference between revisions
| (54 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = SanderNL | | name = SanderNL | ||
| profilepic = SanderNL.png | | profilepic = SanderNL.png | ||
| participated = | | participated = 18 | ||
| firsttime = [[Season 1]] | | firsttime = [[Season 1]] | ||
| highest = 2nd | | highest = 2nd | ||
| lowest = | | lowest = 36th | ||
| participatedle = 30 times | | participatedle = 30 times | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== RE:Melodia == | == RE:Melodia == | ||
'''SanderNL''' made his debut in the [[Season 1|first season]] of the rebooted Melodia Song Contest (also known as | '''SanderNL''' made his debut in the [[Season 1|first season]] of the rebooted Melodia Song Contest (also known as RE:Melodia). In the many seasons he has participated in, SanderNL received his highest placement in Season 5, where he placed 2nd. | ||
=== Results === | === Results === | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 3 | | style="text-align:center;"| 3 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 80 | | style="text-align:center;"| 80 | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan=" | | colspan="2" rowspan="10" style="background: #DCDCDC; color: grey; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>No Semi-Finals</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 2|02]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 2|02]] | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 8|08]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 8|08]] | ||
| [[File:Flag of Germany.svg|20x20px]] | | [[File:Flag of Germany.svg|20x20px]] Hamburg | ||
| United States | |||
| Christian French | |||
| "avalanche" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 12 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 59 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#c96" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 9|09]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Finland.svg|20x20px]] Vantaa | |||
| Ireland | |||
| modernlove. | |||
| "Follow You" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 81 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 10|10]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Grenada.svg|20x20px]] St. George's | |||
| United States | |||
| The Wldlfe | |||
| "What If You Change?" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 21 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 34 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 11|11]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Brazil.svg|20x20px]] Rio de Janeiro | |||
| Sweden | |||
| Tove Lo | |||
| "Borderline" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 8 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 101 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 8 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 64 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 12|12]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Portugal.svg|20x20px]] Lisbon | |||
| Canada | |||
| ELIO | |||
| "More Than My Mind" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 8 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 97 | |||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 1 | |||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 13|13]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Germany.svg|20x20px]] Munich | |||
| United States | |||
| Nightly | |||
| "don't even think about it" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 25 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 43 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 9 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 14|14]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Sweden.svg|20x20px]] Stockholm | |||
| United States | |||
| ufo ufo | |||
| "Fools" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 14 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 87 | |||
| style="background:#c96; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 3 | |||
| style="background:#c96; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 90 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 15|15]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Gibraltar.svg|20x20px]] Gibraltar | |||
| United States | |||
| Fly By Midnight | |||
| "Infinitely Falling" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 19 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 66 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 4 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 79 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 16|16]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of South Korea.svg|20x20px]] Seoul | |||
| United States | |||
| dreamfone | |||
| "your apartment' | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #6e6e6e; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>Did not Qualify</small> | |||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 14 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 38 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 17|17]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Canada.svg|20x20px]] Montreal | |||
| Ireland | |||
| modernlove | |||
| "Us" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 15 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 79 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 6 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 76 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 18|18]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Portugal.svg|20x20px]] Coimbra | |||
| United States | | United States | ||
| BENEE | |||
| "Sad Boiii" | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #6e6e6e; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>Did not Qualify</small> | |||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 15 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 34 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 19|19]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Uganda.svg|20x20px]] Kampala | |||
| United States | |||
| Fly by Midnight | |||
| "Running" | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #6e6e6e; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>Did not Qualify</small> | |||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 12 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 20|20]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Malaysia.svg|20x20px]] Malacca | |||
| Australia | |||
| Blusher | |||
| "Accelerator" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 4 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 117 | |||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 1 | |||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 116 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 21|21]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Lithuania.svg|20x20px]] Kaunas | |||
| United States | |||
| joan | |||
| "lucid dreaming" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 23 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 50 | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: #99FF99; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>Automatic Qualifier</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Season 22|22]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Spain.svg|20x20px]] TBA | |||
| Australia | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| TBD | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| TBD | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| TBD | | style="text-align:center;"| TBD | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| TBD | | style="text-align:center;"| TBD | ||
| Line 99: | Line 232: | ||
=== Countries === | === Countries === | ||
These are all the countries SanderNL has ever claimed. | These are all the countries SanderNL has ever claimed. | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 104: | Line 238: | ||
! scope="col"| Amount | ! scope="col"| Amount | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Australia.svg|20x20px]] Australia | ! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Australia.svg|20x20px]] Australia | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Belgium.svg|20x20px]] Belgium | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Canada.svg|20x20px]] Canada | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Ireland.svg|20x20px]] Ireland | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of | ! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Isle of Man.svg|20x20px]] Isle of Man | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of | ! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Sweden.svg|20x20px]] Sweden | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of the United States.svg|20x20px]] United States | ! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of the United States.svg|20x20px]] United States | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 126: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of United Kingdom.svg|20x20px]] English | ! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of United Kingdom.svg|20x20px]] English | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 281: | ||
! scope="col"| Video | ! scope="col"| Video | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Isle of Man.svg|20x20px]] Isle of Man | ! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Isle of Man.svg|20x20px]] Isle of Man | ||
| |[[Season 1|1]] | | |[[Season 1|1]] | ||
| |[[Twinkfest]] | | |[[Twinkfest]] | ||
| [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD01%20-%20Twinkfest.mp4 Tube] [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD01%20-%20Twinkfest%20Results.mp4 Results] | | [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD01%20-%20Twinkfest.mp4 Tube] [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD01%20-%20Twinkfest%20Results.mp4 Results] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top;" rowspan=" | ! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="3"| [[File:Flag of the United States.svg|20x20px]] United States | ||
| |[[Season 2|2]] | | |[[Season 2|2]] | ||
| |[[Melodex]] | | |[[Melodex]] | ||
| [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD02%20-%20Melodex.mp4 Tube] [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD02%20-%20Melodex%20Results.mp4 Results] | | [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD02%20-%20Melodex.mp4 Tube] [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD02%20-%20Melodex%20Results.mp4 Results] | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Season 3|3]] | |||
| |[[Melodex|Melodex Season 2]] | |||
| [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD02%20-%20Melodex.mp4 Tube] [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD02%20-%20Melodex%20Results.mp4 Results] | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Season 7|7]] | |||
| |[[Melodex|Revenge of the Melodex]] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/2Ex2DzMsVx0 YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Sweden.svg|20x20px]] Sweden | |||
| |[[Season 11|11]] | |||
| |[[Melodex|Melodex Sverige]] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/hNSPqHcbjJE YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;" rowspan="1"| [[File:Flag of Canada.svg|20x20px]] Canada | |||
| |[[Season 12|12]] | |||
| |[[Melodex|Melodex Canada]] | |||
| [https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD12%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 Tube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 319: | ||
File:MLD06.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD06%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | File:MLD06.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD06%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | ||
File:MLD07.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD07%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | File:MLD07.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD07%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | ||
File:MLD08.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD08%20-%20Christian%20French%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD09.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD09%20-%20modernlove.%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD10.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD10%20-%20The%20Wldlfe%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD11.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD11%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD12.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD12%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD13.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD13%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD14.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD14%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD19.png|link=https://youtu.be/EN5vWxmxvuE | |||
File:MLD20.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD20%20-%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
File:MLD21.png|link=https://tube.as-server.nl/api/video/MLD21%20-%20joan%20Song%20Reveal.mp4 | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| Line 210: | Line 381: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 17 | | style="text-align:center;"| 17 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 38 | | style="text-align:center;"| 38 | ||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| | | style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 1 | ||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 58 | | style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 58 | ||
|- bgcolor="FFCDBD" | |- bgcolor="FFCDBD" | ||
| Line 219: | Line 390: | ||
| "Wait For You" | | "Wait For You" | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: #6e6e6e; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>Did not Qualify</small> | | colspan="2" style="color: #6e6e6e; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>Did not Qualify</small> | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| | | style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 11 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 41 | | style="text-align:center; background: #FE8080;"| 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 333: | Line 504: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 3 | | style="text-align:center;"| 3 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 162 | | style="text-align:center;"| 162 | ||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| | | style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 1 | ||
| style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 84 | | style="background:gold; font-weight:bold; text-align:center;"| 84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 436: | Line 607: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 17 | | style="text-align:center;"| 17 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 72 | | style="text-align:center;"| 72 | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: #99FF99; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small> | |colspan="2" style="background: #99FF99; vertical-align: middle; text-align:center;" |<small>Host Country</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Edition 32|32]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Edition 32|32]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:33, 14 December 2025
RE:Melodia
SanderNL made his debut in the first season of the rebooted Melodia Song Contest (also known as RE:Melodia). In the many seasons he has participated in, SanderNL received his highest placement in Season 5, where he placed 2nd.
Results
| # | Country | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Isle of Man | New Hope Club | "Let Me Down Slow" | 3 | 80 | No Semi-Finals | ||
| 02 | United States | Fly By Midnight | "Why My Love (Ain't Enough)" | 10 | 53 | |||
| 03 | United States | Megan Birch | "Hypnotised" | 12 | 57 | |||
| 04 | United States | ufo ufo | "Out of Body" | 18 | 32 | |||
| 05 | Australia | Luke Hemmings | "Baby Blue" | 2 | 99 | |||
| 06 | Belgium | Pommelien Thijs | "Medeplichtig" | 12 | 58 | |||
| 07 | United States | half•alive | "The Fall" | 4 | 82 | |||
| 08 | United States | Christian French | "avalanche" | 12 | 59 | |||
| 09 | Ireland | modernlove. | "Follow You" | 3 | 81 | |||
| 10 | United States | The Wldlfe | "What If You Change?" | 21 | 34 | |||
| 11 | Sweden | Tove Lo | "Borderline" | 8 | 101 | 8 | 64 | |
| 12 | Canada | ELIO | "More Than My Mind" | 8 | 97 | 1 | 114 | |
| 13 | United States | Nightly | "don't even think about it" | 25 | 43 | 9 | 75 | |
| 14 | United States | ufo ufo | "Fools" | 14 | 87 | 3 | 90 | |
| 15 | United States | Fly By Midnight | "Infinitely Falling" | 19 | 66 | 4 | 79 | |
| 16 | United States | dreamfone | "your apartment' | Did not Qualify | 14 | 38 | ||
| 17 | Ireland | modernlove | "Us" | 15 | 79 | 6 | 76 | |
| 18 | United States | BENEE | "Sad Boiii" | Did not Qualify | 15 | 34 | ||
| 19 | United States | Fly by Midnight | "Running" | Did not Qualify | 12 | 55 | ||
| 20 | Australia | Blusher | "Accelerator" | 4 | 117 | 1 | 116 | |
| 21 | United States | joan | "lucid dreaming" | 23 | 50 | Automatic Qualifier | ||
| 22 | Australia | TBA | TBA | TBD | TBD | TBD | TBD | |
Countries
These are all the countries SanderNL has ever claimed.
| Country | Amount |
|---|---|
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 7 |
Languages
These are all the languages that have been used in SanderNL's claimed entries.
| Language | Amount |
|---|---|
| 12 |
National Finals
| Country | Season | Wiki | Video |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Twinkfest | Tube Results | |
| 2 | Melodex | Tube Results | |
| 3 | Melodex Season 2 | Tube Results | |
| 7 | Revenge of the Melodex | YouTube | |
| 11 | Melodex Sverige | YouTube | |
| 12 | Melodex Canada | Tube |
Reveal Videos
Legacy Melodia
SanderNL made his debut in the third Edition of Melodia Song Contest. In the 27 seasons he has participated, SanderNL has won twice, first in Season 8 and again in Season 21. He has come 2nd place twice once in Season 10 and once in Season 23. He has come 3rd place once in Season 19. Overall, SanderNL has an average placement of 11th according to the placements reached between Season 3 and Season 29.
Results
| # | Country | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 | Belgium | K3 | "Eyo!" | 15 | 34 | No Semi-Finals | ||
| 04 | The Netherlands | Kenny B | "Parijs" | 19 | 35 | |||
| 05 | The Netherlands | Miss Montreal | "Say Heaven Say Hell" | 11 | 72 | 4 | 60 | |
| 06 | United States | Matt Simons | "After The Landslide (Remix)" | 17 | 38 | 1 | 58 | |
| 07 | The Netherlands | Mike Williams ft. Maia Wright | "Wait For You" | Did not Qualify | 11 | 41 | ||
| 08 | Canada | Carly Rae Jepsen | "Run Away With Me" | 1 | 98 | 1 | 77 | |
| 09 | Canada | Simple Plan ft. Marie Mai | "Jet Lag" | 9 | 79 | Host Country | ||
| 10 | England | Sigala ft. Becky Hill | "Wish You Well" | 2 | 111 | 7 | 46 | |
| 11 | Jamaica | Major Lazer ft. Nyla | "Light It Up" | 23 | 51 | Automatic Qualifier | ||
| 12 | Canada | Carly Rae Jepsen | "Cut To The Feeling" | 8 | 87 | 4 | 78 | |
| 13 | United States | Tyler Glenn | "Somebody To Tell Me" | 21 | 37 | 8 | 60 | |
| 14 | England | Pet Shop Boys ft. Years & Years | "Dreamland" | 5 | 96 | 6 | 59 | |
| 15 | United States | Sunset Curve | "Now or Never" | 25 | 55 | No Semi-Finals | ||
| 16 | Norway | Sigrid | "High Five" | 5 | 81 | |||
| 17 | The Netherlands | Blanks | "Turn Around" | 15 | 55 | |||
| 18 | Belgium | K3 | "Liefde is Overal" | 10 | 47 | |||
| 19 | United Kingdom | Sigala | "Melody" | 3 | 162 | 1 | 84 | |
| 20 | United Kingdom | Baby Queen | "Dover Beach" | 10 | 76 | Automatic Qualifier | ||
| 21 | United Kingdom | Charli XCX | "Used To Know Me" | 1 | 88 | No Semi-Finals | ||
| 22 | United Kingdom | ELIO | "When U Saw Love" | 6 | 53 | |||
| 23 | United States | Twin XL | "Slow Heart" | 2 | 78 | |||
| 24 | Canada | Carly Rae Jepsen | "Anxious" | 14 | 45 | |||
| 25 | United States | Fly By Midnight | "Tragedy" | 8 | 58 | |||
| 26 | Australia | 5 Seconds of Summer | "Caramel" | 16 | 49 | |||
| 27 | United Kingdom | Alfie Templeman | "Candyfloss" | 21 | 34 | |||
| 28 | United States | Twin XL | "Melt" | 20 | 41 | |||
| 29 | Isle of Man | Mimi Webb | "Freezing" | 16 | 50 | |||
| 30 | Belgium | Pommelien Thijs | "Entertainment" | 1 | 88 | |||
| 31 | Belgium | K3 | "Bikini vol zand" | 17 | 72 | Host Country | ||
| 32 | Australia | RUEL | "You Against Yourself" | 6 | 66 | No Semi-Finals | ||
Countries
These are all the countries SanderNL has ever claimed.
| Country | Amount |
|---|---|
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 2 | |
| 1 | |
| 4 | |
| 1 | |
| 6 | |
| 6 |
Languages
These are all the languages that have been used in SanderNL's claimed entries.
| Language | Amount |
|---|---|
| 3 | |
| 1 | |
| 24 |
National Finals
| Country | Season | Video |
|---|---|---|
| 15 | YouTube | |
| 30 | Tube |